Courtagefri handel på Nordnet till sista juni 2027! Har du inget konto på Nordnet så är det verkligen läge att skaffa ett. Just nu får nya kunder courtagefri handel till sista juni 2027. Läs mer om erbjudandet och skapa ditt konto här
Erbjudandet gäller nya kunder och omfattar handel via Nordnets app eller hemsida i nordiska aktier, ETF:er, teckningsrätter och teckningsoptioner. För fullständiga villkor se nordnet.se/jubileum. Kom ihåg att investeringar alltid innebär en risk.

NET ASSET VALUE – 30 June 2026

MARKN.

On the 30 June 2026 Flerie AB's Net Asset Value (NAV) was SEK 3,394 million and NAV per share was SEK 39.14. Return on NAV* in the month was -2.1%.

Allocation of NAVShare of portfolio companyFair value (MSEK)Part of NAV per share (SEK)Share of NAV
Product Development    
Lipum100%3484.0110.3%
Prokarium50%2873.318.5%
KAHR Medical34%2092.416.2%
Empros Pharma79%2042.366.0%
Atrogi44%1972.275.8%
Bonsai Biotherapeutics100%1581.824.6%
Microbiotica10%1291.483.8%
Xspray Pharma17%1191.383.5%
Xintela60%1021.173.0%
Mendus23%810.942.4%
AnaCardio13%790.922.3%
Geneos Therapeutics12%700.802.1%
Vitara Biomedical11%550.631.6%
EpiEndo Pharmaceuticals9%550.631.6%
Buzzard Pharmaceuticals15%330.381.0%
Egetis Therapeutics1%290.330.8%
Amarna Therapeutics58%110.130.3%
Strike Pharma18%110.120.3%
Total 2,17725.1264.2%





Commercial Growth    
Symcel30%2042.366.0%
NorthX Biologics61%2022.335.9%
Chromafora28%1371.594.1%
Nanologica50%790.912.3%
Frontier Biosolutions2%270.310.8%
Bohus Biotech45%220.260.7%
Total 6727.7519.8%





Assets related to Portfolio companies 2372.747.0%
Other assets and liabilities 3073.549.1%
     
Net Asset Value 3,39439.14100.0% 
  

 


* Following the bonus issue of 11,888,785 shares conducted in May and followed by a cancellation of 8,412,578 shares in June, the return for the month is calculated on total NAV instead of as previously NAV per share.

Datum 2026-07-02, kl 08:00
Källa MFN